Calendario Europa League 2017-2018

  • Jornada 1Ir arriba
    Apollon LimassolO. Lyon1-1
    AtalantaEverton3-0
    Dynamo KievSkenderbeu Korce3-1
    FC CopenhagueLokomotiv Moscú0-0
    Austria VienaMilan1-5
    HNK RijekaAEK Athens1-2
    Istanbul BasaksehirLudogorets0-0
    Slavia PragueMaccabi Tel Aviv1-0
    TSG 1899 HoffenheimSp. Braga1-2
    VillarrealFC Astana3-1
    Young BoysPartizan Belgrado1-1
    ZlínSheriff Tiraspol0-0
    Crvena ZvezdaBATE Borisov1-1
    Steaua BucarestViktoria Plzen3-0
    Hapoel Be'er ShevaLugano2-1
    Hertha BerlinAthletic0-0
    O. MarsellaKonyaspor1-0
    R. SociedadRosenborg4-0
    SV Zulte WaregemNiza1-5
    VardarZenit0-5
    VitesseLazio2-3
    V. GuimaraesSalzburgo1-1
    Zorya LuhanskÖstersunds FK0-2
    ArsenalColonia3-1
    Jornada 2Ir arriba
    FC AstanaSlavia Prague1-1
    ColoniaCrvena Zvezda0-1
    AthleticZorya Luhansk0-1
    BATE BorisovArsenal2-4
    SalzburgoO. Marsella1-0
    KonyasporV. Guimaraes2-1
    LazioSV Zulte Waregem2-0
    LuganoSteaua Bucarest1-2
    NizaVitesse3-0
    RosenborgVardar3-1
    Viktoria PlzenHapoel Be'er Sheva3-1
    ZenitR. Sociedad3-1
    Östersunds FKHertha Berlin1-0
    AEK AthensAustria Viena2-2
    EvertonApollon Limassol2-2
    Lokomotiv MoscúZlín3-0
    LudogoretsTSG 1899 Hoffenheim2-1
    O. LyonAtalanta1-1
    Maccabi Tel AvivVillarreal0-0
    MilanHNK Rijeka3-2
    Partizan BelgradoDynamo Kiev2-3
    Sheriff TiraspolFC Copenhague0-0
    Skenderbeu KorceYoung Boys1-1
    Sp. BragaIstanbul Basaksehir2-1
    Jornada 3Ir arriba
    FC AstanaMaccabi Tel Aviv4-0
    BATE BorisovColonia1-0
    Crvena ZvezdaArsenal0-1
    Hapoel Be'er ShevaSteaua Bucarest1-2
    KonyasporSalzburgo0-2
    LuganoViktoria Plzen3-2
    O. MarsellaV. Guimaraes2-1
    NizaLazio1-3
    SV Zulte WaregemVitesse1-1
    VardarR. Sociedad0-6
    ZenitRosenborg3-1
    Zorya LuhanskHertha Berlin2-1
    Östersunds FKAthletic2-2
    AtalantaApollon Limassol3-1
    Dynamo KievYoung Boys2-2
    EvertonO. Lyon1-2
    Austria VienaHNK Rijeka1-3
    MilanAEK Athens0-0
    Sheriff TiraspolLokomotiv Moscú1-1
    Skenderbeu KorcePartizan Belgrado0-0
    Sp. BragaLudogorets0-2
    TSG 1899 HoffenheimIstanbul Basaksehir3-1
    VillarrealSlavia Prague2-2
    ZlínFC Copenhague1-1
    Jornada 4Ir arriba
    AEK AthensMilan0-0
    Apollon LimassolAtalanta1-1
    FC CopenhagueZlín3-0
    HNK RijekaAustria Viena1-4
    Istanbul BasaksehirTSG 1899 Hoffenheim1-1
    Lokomotiv MoscúSheriff Tiraspol1-2
    LudogoretsSp. Braga1-1
    O. LyonEverton3-0
    Maccabi Tel AvivFC Astana0-1
    Partizan BelgradoSkenderbeu Korce2-0
    Slavia PragueVillarreal0-2
    Young BoysDynamo Kiev0-1
    ColoniaBATE Borisov5-2
    ArsenalCrvena Zvezda0-0
    AthleticÖstersunds FK1-0
    SalzburgoKonyaspor0-0
    Steaua BucarestHapoel Be'er Sheva1-1
    Hertha BerlinZorya Luhansk2-0
    LazioNiza1-0
    R. SociedadVardar3-0
    RosenborgZenit1-1
    Viktoria PlzenLugano4-1
    VitesseSV Zulte Waregem0-2
    V. GuimaraesO. Marsella1-0
    Jornada 5Ir arriba
    FC AstanaVillarreal2-3
    ColoniaArsenal1-0
    AthleticHertha Berlin3-2
    BATE BorisovCrvena Zvezda0-0
    SalzburgoV. Guimaraes3-0
    KonyasporO. Marsella1-1
    LazioVitesse1-1
    Lokomotiv MoscúFC Copenhague2-1
    LuganoHapoel Be'er Sheva1-0
    NizaSV Zulte Waregem3-1
    RosenborgR. Sociedad0-1
    Viktoria PlzenSteaua Bucarest2-0
    ZenitVardar2-1
    Östersunds FKZorya Luhansk2-0
    AEK AthensHNK Rijeka2-2
    EvertonAtalanta1-5
    LudogoretsIstanbul Basaksehir1-2
    O. LyonApollon Limassol4-0
    Maccabi Tel AvivSlavia Prague0-2
    MilanAustria Viena5-1
    Partizan BelgradoYoung Boys2-1
    Sheriff TiraspolZlín1-0
    Skenderbeu KorceDynamo Kiev3-2
    Sp. BragaTSG 1899 Hoffenheim3-1
    Jornada 6Ir arriba
    Apollon LimassolEverton
    19:00
    07/12
    AtalantaO. Lyon
    19:00
    07/12
    Dynamo KievPartizan Belgrado
    19:00
    07/12
    FC CopenhagueSheriff Tiraspol
    19:00
    07/12
    Austria VienaAEK Athens
    19:00
    07/12
    HNK RijekaMilan
    19:00
    07/12
    Istanbul BasaksehirSp. Braga
    19:00
    07/12
    Slavia PragueFC Astana
    19:00
    07/12
    TSG 1899 HoffenheimLudogorets
    19:00
    07/12
    VillarrealMaccabi Tel Aviv
    19:00
    07/12
    Young BoysSkenderbeu Korce
    19:00
    07/12
    ZlínLokomotiv Moscú
    19:00
    07/12
    ArsenalBATE Borisov
    21:05
    07/12
    Crvena ZvezdaColonia
    21:05
    07/12
    Steaua BucarestLugano
    21:05
    07/12
    Hapoel Be'er ShevaViktoria Plzen
    21:05
    07/12
    Hertha BerlinÖstersunds FK
    21:05
    07/12
    O. MarsellaSalzburgo
    21:05
    07/12
    R. SociedadZenit
    21:05
    07/12
    SV Zulte WaregemLazio
    21:05
    07/12
    VardarRosenborg
    21:05
    07/12
    VitesseNiza
    21:05
    07/12
    V. GuimaraesKonyaspor
    21:05
    07/12
    Zorya LuhanskAthletic
    21:05
    07/12