Calendario Europa League 2016-2017

  1. A
    15/09Feyenoord 1 - 0Man. United
    15/09Zorya Luhansk 1 - 1Fenerbahe
    29/09Man. United 1 - 0Zorya Luhansk
    29/09Fenerbahe 1 - 0Feyenoord
    20/10Man. United 4 - 1Fenerbahe
    20/10Feyenoord 1 - 0Zorya Luhansk
    03/11Fenerbahe 2 - 1Man. United
    03/11Zorya Luhansk 1 - 1Feyenoord
    24/11Man. United 4 - 0Feyenoord
    24/11Fenerbahe 2 - 0Zorya Luhansk
    08/12Feyenoord 0 - 1Fenerbahe
    08/12Zorya Luhansk 0 - 2Man. United
  2. B
    15/09APOEL Nicosia 2 - 1FC Astana
    15/09Young Boys 0 - 1Olympiakos
    29/09Olympiakos 0 - 1APOEL Nicosia
    29/09FC Astana 0 - 0Young Boys
    20/10Olympiakos 4 - 1FC Astana
    20/10Young Boys 3 - 1APOEL Nicosia
    03/11APOEL Nicosia 1 - 0Young Boys
    03/11FC Astana 1 - 1Olympiakos
    24/11Olympiakos 1 - 1Young Boys
    24/11FC Astana 2 - 1APOEL Nicosia
    08/12APOEL Nicosia 2 - 0Olympiakos
    08/12Young Boys 3 - 0FC Astana
  3. C
    15/09RSC Anderlecht 3 - 1FK Qabala
    15/09Mainz 1 - 1St Etienne
    29/09St Etienne 1 - 1RSC Anderlecht
    29/09FK Qabala 2 - 3Mainz
    20/10St Etienne 1 - 0FK Qabala
    20/10Mainz 1 - 1RSC Anderlecht
    03/11RSC Anderlecht 6 - 1Mainz
    03/11FK Qabala 1 - 2St Etienne
    24/11St Etienne 0 - 0Mainz
    24/11FK Qabala 1 - 3RSC Anderlecht
    08/12RSC Anderlecht 2 - 3St Etienne
    08/12Mainz 2 - 0FK Qabala
  4. D
    15/09AZ 1 - 1Dundalk
    15/09Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 4Zenit St Petersburg
    29/09Zenit St Petersburg 5 - 0AZ
    29/09Dundalk 1 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv
    20/10AZ 1 - 2Maccabi Tel Aviv
    20/10Dundalk 1 - 2Zenit St Petersburg
    03/11Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0AZ
    03/11Zenit St Petersburg 2 - 1Dundalk
    24/11Zenit St Petersburg 2 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv
    24/11Dundalk 0 - 1AZ
    08/12AZ 3 - 2Zenit St Petersburg
    08/12Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 1Dundalk
  5. E
    15/09Astra Giurgiu 2 - 3FK Austria Wien
    15/09Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1Roma
    29/09Roma 4 - 0Astra Giurgiu
    29/09FK Austria Wien 0 - 0Viktoria Plzen
    20/10Roma 3 - 3FK Austria Wien
    20/10Viktoria Plzen 1 - 2Astra Giurgiu
    03/11FK Austria Wien 2 - 4Roma
    03/11Astra Giurgiu 1 - 1Viktoria Plzen
    24/11Roma 4 - 1Viktoria Plzen
    24/11FK Austria Wien 1 - 2Astra Giurgiu
    08/12Astra Giurgiu 0 - 0Roma
    08/12Viktoria Plzen 3 - 2FK Austria Wien
  6. F
    15/09Rapid Viena 3 - 2KRC Genk
    15/09Sassuolo 3 - 0Athletic
    29/09Athletic 1 - 0Rapid Viena
    29/09KRC Genk 3 - 1Sassuolo
    20/10KRC Genk 2 - 0Athletic
    20/10Rapid Viena 1 - 1Sassuolo
    03/11Athletic 5 - 3KRC Genk
    03/11Sassuolo 2 - 2Rapid Viena
    24/11Athletic 3 - 2Sassuolo
    24/11KRC Genk 1 - 0Rapid Viena
    08/12Rapid Viena 1 - 1Athletic
    09/12Sassuolo 0 - 2KRC Genk
  7. G
    15/09Panathinaikos 1 - 2Ajax
    15/09Standard Lige 1 - 1Celta de Vigo
    29/09Celta de Vigo 2 - 0Panathinaikos
    29/09Ajax 1 - 0Standard Lige
    20/10Celta de Vigo 2 - 2Ajax
    20/10Standard Lige 2 - 2Panathinaikos
    03/11Panathinaikos 0 - 3Standard Lige
    03/11Ajax 3 - 2Celta de Vigo
    24/11Celta de Vigo 1 - 1Standard Lige
    24/11Ajax 2 - 0Panathinaikos
    08/12Panathinaikos 0 - 2Celta de Vigo
    08/12Standard Lige 1 - 1Ajax
  8. H
    15/09Sporting Braga 1 - 1KAA Gent
    15/09Konyaspor 0 - 1Shakhtar Donetsk
    29/09Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0Sporting Braga
    29/09KAA Gent 2 - 0Konyaspor
    20/10Shakhtar Donetsk 5 - 0KAA Gent
    20/10Konyaspor 1 - 1Sporting Braga
    03/11Sporting Braga 3 - 1Konyaspor
    03/11KAA Gent 3 - 5Shakhtar Donetsk
    24/11Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 0Konyaspor
    24/11KAA Gent 2 - 2Sporting Braga
    08/12Sporting Braga 2 - 4Shakhtar Donetsk
    08/12Konyaspor 0 - 1KAA Gent
  9. I
    15/09Niza 0 - 1Schalke 04
    15/09FC Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 1FK Krasnodar
    29/09Schalke 04 3 - 1FC Red Bull Salzburg
    29/09FK Krasnodar 5 - 2Niza
    20/10FC Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 1Niza
    20/10FK Krasnodar 0 - 1Schalke 04
    03/11Schalke 04 2 - 0FK Krasnodar
    03/11Niza 0 - 2FC Red Bull Salzburg
    24/11Schalke 04 2 - 0Niza
    24/11FK Krasnodar 1 - 1FC Red Bull Salzburg
    08/12Niza 2 - 1FK Krasnodar
    08/12FC Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 0Schalke 04
  10. J
    15/09PAOK Salonika 0 - 0Fiorentina
    15/09FK Qarabag 2 - 2Slovan Liberec
    29/09Fiorentina 5 - 1FK Qarabag
    29/09Slovan Liberec 1 - 2PAOK Salonika
    20/10Slovan Liberec 1 - 3Fiorentina
    20/10FK Qarabag 2 - 0PAOK Salonika
    03/11Fiorentina 3 - 0Slovan Liberec
    03/11PAOK Salonika 0 - 1FK Qarabag
    24/11Fiorentina 2 - 3PAOK Salonika
    24/11Slovan Liberec 3 - 0FK Qarabag
    08/12PAOK Salonika 2 - 0Slovan Liberec
    08/12FK Qarabag 1 - 2Fiorentina
  11. K
    15/09Inter de Miln 0 - 2Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    15/09Southampton 3 - 0Sparta Praga
    29/09Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0 - 0Southampton
    29/09Sparta Praga 3 - 1Inter de Miln
    20/10Inter de Miln 1 - 0Southampton
    20/10Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0 - 1Sparta Praga
    03/11Southampton 2 - 1Inter de Miln
    03/11Sparta Praga 2 - 0Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    24/11Sparta Praga 1 - 0Southampton
    24/11Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 2Inter de Miln
    08/12Southampton 1 - 1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    08/12Inter de Miln 2 - 1Sparta Praga
  12. L
    15/09Villarreal 2 - 1Zrich
    15/09Osmanlispor 2 - 0Steaua Bucarest
    29/09Steaua Bucarest 1 - 1Villarreal
    29/09Zrich 2 - 1Osmanlispor
    20/10Steaua Bucarest 1 - 1Zrich
    20/10Osmanlispor 2 - 2Villarreal
    03/11Zrich 0 - 0Steaua Bucarest
    03/11Villarreal 1 - 2Osmanlispor
    24/11Zrich 1 - 1Villarreal
    24/11Steaua Bucarest 2 - 1Osmanlispor
    08/12Osmanlispor 2 - 0Zrich
    08/12Villarreal 2 - 1Steaua Bucarest
  13. D1
    16/02AZ 1 - 4O. Lyn
    23/02O. Lyn 7 - 1AZ
  14. D2
    16/02Astra Giurgiu 2 - 2KRC Genk
    23/02KRC Genk 1 - 0Astra Giurgiu
  15. D3
    16/02Athletic 3 - 2APOEL Nicosia
    23/02APOEL Nicosia 2 - 0Athletic
  16. D4
    16/02B. M'gladbach 0 - 1Fiorentina
    23/02Fiorentina 2 - 4B. M'gladbach
  17. D5
    16/02Celta de Vigo 0 - 1Shakhtar Donetsk
    23/02Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 2Celta de Vigo
  18. D6
    16/02FC Rostov 4 - 0Sparta Praga
    23/02Sparta Praga 1 - 1FC Rostov
  19. D7
    16/02FK Krasnodar 1 - 0Fenerbahe
    22/02Fenerbahe 1 - 1FK Krasnodar
  20. D8
    16/02Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 3Besiktas
    23/02Besiktas 2 - 1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
  21. D9
    16/02KAA Gent 1 - 0Tottenham
    23/02Tottenham 2 - 2KAA Gent
  22. D10
    16/02Legia V. 0 - 0Ajax
    23/02Ajax 1 - 0Legia V.
  23. D11
    16/02Ludogorets 1 - 2Copenhague
    23/02Copenhague 0 - 0Ludogorets
  24. D12
    16/02Man. United 3 - 0St Etienne
    22/02St Etienne 0 - 1Man. United
  25. D13
    16/02Olympiakos 0 - 0Osmanlispor
    23/02Osmanlispor 0 - 3Olympiakos
  26. D14
    16/02PAOK Salonika 0 - 3Schalke 04
    22/02Schalke 04 1 - 1PAOK Salonika
  27. D15
    16/02RSC Anderlecht 2 - 0Zenit St Petersburg
    23/02Zenit St Petersburg 3 - 1RSC Anderlecht
  28. D16
    16/02Villarreal 0 - 4Roma
    23/02Roma 0 - 1Villarreal
  29. O1
    09/03APOEL Nicosia 0 - 1RSC Anderlecht
    16/03RSC Anderlecht 1 - 0APOEL Nicosia
  30. O2
    09/03Celta de Vigo 2 - 1FK Krasnodar
    16/03FK Krasnodar 0 - 2Celta de Vigo
  31. O3
    09/03FC Rostov 1 - 1Man. United
    16/03Man. United 1 - 0FC Rostov
  32. O4
    09/03Copenhague 2 - 1Ajax
    16/03Ajax 2 - 0Copenhague
  33. O5
    09/03Schalke 04 1 - 1B. M'gladbach
    16/03B. M'gladbach 2 - 2Schalke 04
  34. O6
    09/03KAA Gent 2 - 5KRC Genk
    16/03KRC Genk 1 - 1KAA Gent
  35. O7
    09/03O. Lyn 4 - 2Roma
    16/03Roma 2 - 1O. Lyn
  36. O8
    09/03Olympiakos 1 - 1Besiktas
    16/03Besiktas 4 - 1Olympiakos
  37. C1
    13/04RSC Anderlecht 1 - 1Man. United
    20/04Man. United 2 - 1RSC Anderlecht
  38. C2
    13/04Celta de Vigo 3 - 2KRC Genk
    20/04KRC Genk 1 - 1Celta de Vigo
  39. C3
    13/04Ajax 2 - 0Schalke 04
    20/04Schalke 04 3 - 2Ajax
  40. C4
    13/04O. Lyn 2 - 1Besiktas
    20/04Besiktas 2 - 1O. Lyn
  41. S1
    03/05Ajax 4 - 1O. Lyn
    11/05O. Lyn 3 - 1Ajax
  42. S2
    04/05Celta de Vigo 0 - 1Man. United
    11/05Man. United 1 - 1Celta de Vigo
  43. F
    24/05Ajax 0 - 2Man. United