Clasificación Segunda División B – Grupo 1

EquiposPuntosJ.CasaFueraGoles
G.E.P.G.E.P.F.C.
1Cultural Leonesa8638153111538628
2Racing de Santander8638143212526420
3Celta de Vigo B8438152211447631
4Pontevedra6038143236104836
5Ponferradina553811533883540
6Real Valladolid B5438106353114042
7Racing de Ferrol54389286765038
8Coruxo493895545104358
9Tudelano493854107933234
10Lealtad483878454103839
11Osasuna Promesas4738104534124853
12Guijuelo473887444115749
13Izarra463879344113745
14Boiro45386765593945
15Caudal453896426114756
16Burgos CF453875754104354
17Mutilvera43385954783246
18Palencia Balompié383855953112660
19Arandina323864917113964
20Somozas2438261133132365
Leyenda:
  • Ascenso
  • Playoffs
  • Descenso
Jornada 38
14/05Ponferradina0 - 0Tudelano
14/05Cultural Leonesa1 - 0Osasuna Promesas
14/05Somozas0 - 3Real Valladolid B
14/05Coruxo2 - 0Lealtad
14/05Boiro5 - 1Burgos CF
14/05Arandina1 - 4Racing de Ferrol
14/05Caudal2 - 1Pontevedra
14/05Guijuelo1 - 3Celta de Vigo B
14/05Mutilvera2 - 1Palencia Balompié
14/05Izarra0 - 3Racing de Santander
Subir