Clasificación Segunda División B - Grupo 1

  • EquiposPuntosJ.CasaFueraGoles
    G.E.P.G.E.P.F.C.
    1Celta de Vigo B146300120114
    2Cerceda12520120052
    3Rápido Bouzas11621011186
    4Fuenlabrada10511120084
    5Deportivo de La Coruña B10510121073
    6San Sebastián de los Reyes10511120074
    7Navalcarnero10510121087
    8Atlético de Madrid B9511012096
    9Coruxo9520110145
    10Racing de Ferrol8511111032
    11Real Madrid Castilla7511110176
    12Toledo65120011139
    13Rayo Majadahonda65102101910
    14Ponferradina5511001254
    15Guijuelo4500211135
    16Unión Adarve3502001258
    17CF Talavera de la Reina2500202126
    18Pontevedra15011003510
    19Gimnástica Segoviana15011003413
    20Real Valladolid B15012002413
    • Ascenso
    • Playoffs Descenso
    • Descenso