Clasificación Segunda División B - Grupo 1

  • EquiposPuntosJ.CasaFueraGoles
    G.E.P.G.E.P.F.C.
    1Ponferradina3216620332237
    2Fuenlabrada2916611242229
    3Real Madrid Castilla29166112422920
    4San Sebastián de los Reyes26164313232517
    5Cultural Leonesa26164223322215
    6Pontevedra26164403141916
    7UD Las Palmas Atlético23164312241313
    8Atlético de Madrid B22163412332320
    9Coruxo22164221521212
    10Unionistas Salamanca22162513231011
    11Guijuelo22166111071417
    12Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla21163412242222
    13Celta de Vigo B21163322331516
    14Real Valladolid B19164310441419
    15Unión Adarve18163321342125
    16Navalcarnero17163321252024
    17Salamanca CF UDS15163230441826
    18Deportivo Fabril13163140351624
    19Burgos CF1216143125614
    20Rápido Bouzas1116134125926
    • Ascenso
    • Playoffs Descenso
    • Descenso