Clasificación Segunda División B - Grupo 1

  • EquiposPuntosJ.CasaFueraGoles
    G.E.P.G.E.P.F.C.
    1Rayo Majadahonda703813427666035
    2Deportivo Fabril693812438564628
    3Fuenlabrada65388839645631
    4Celta de Vigo B633812526494432
    5Rápido Bouzas61389826853928
    6Navalcarnero613810368474440
    7CF Talavera de la Reina563813242984046
    8Real Madrid Castilla55388836585337
    9San Sebastián de los Reyes51386857484546
    10Atlético de Madrid B51387755864346
    11Unión Adarve513897345104346
    12Ponferradina48389553795350
    13Guijuelo45386854783434
    14Pontevedra453879343124546
    15Real Valladolid B44388562984148
    16Coruxo433875752123757
    17Toledo41386494784550
    18Racing de Ferrol40387482983853
    19Gimnástica Segoviana393875727103350
    20Cerceda253828932142662
    • Ascenso
    • Playoffs Descenso
    • Descenso